SPELLATHON COMPETITION

CLASS I

8 JULY 2016

S.NO NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Maysam Rahi

I A

Satyam
2.
Alyssa Gupta
I A
Sundaram
3.
Delisha Handa

I A

Satyam
4.
Lavika
I A
Swapnam
5.
Swasthi
I A
Sundaram
6.
Aman Sharma
I B
Sundaram
7.
Mehak Bajaj
I B
Shivam
8.
Parul Mishra
I B
Satyam
9.
Ishaan Jaggerwal
I B
Shivam
10.
Nikunj Vijay
I B
Sundaram
11.
Harshit Kesari
I C
Swapnam
12.
Evyan Mahajan
I C
Sundaram
13.
Rannak Chandela
I C
Sundaram
14.
Areesha Khan
I C
Satyam
15.
Aditya Khatri
I C
Sundaram

 

SPELLATHON COMPETITION

CLASS II

8 JULY 2016

S.NO NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Ananya Sharma

II A

Sundaram
2.
Benazeer Jaffrey
II A
Swapnam
3.
Dipesh Negi

II A

Sundaram
4.
Aarav Negi
II A
Satyam
5.
Sarthak Rijwani
II A
Satyam
6.
Saajan Kumar Jha
II A
Shivam
7.
Aadi Raj
II B
Sundaram
8.
Vanshika
II B
Shivam
9.
Alvina Khan
II B
Swapnam
10.
Harshika
II B
Satyam
11.
Suryansh Mehra
II B
Shivam
12.
Divyan Hasija
II C
Swapnam
13.
Aditya Sambhyal
II C
Swapnam
14.
Jiya Arora
II C
Shivam
15.
Anushka Sharma
II C
Sundaram
16.
Bhavya
II C
Sundaram
17.
Ishaan Goyal
II C
Swapnam

 

SPELLATHON COMPETITION

CLASSES I - II ON 5 July 2014

S.NO NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Garvit Pathak

I A

Satyam
2.
Vanshika Kaushik
I A
Swapnam
3.
Prathmesh khorwal
I B
Swapnam
4.
Ahishek
I B
Swapnam
5.
Harshit Malik
I C
Swapnam
6.
Saika Parveen
I C
Shivam
7.
Yuvraj Choudhary
I C
Satyam
8.
Sakshi
II A
Shivam
9.
Simran Kaur
II A
Satyam
10.
Rachite vijay
II A
Satyam
11.
Aayush Kumar
II B
Shivam
12.
Dharmendra Jha
II B
Shivam
13.
Vansh
II B
Satyam
14.
Bhavesh Kumar
II C
Shivam
15.
Simon Mourya
II C
Shivam
16.
Abhinav Jahilani
II C
Satyam

SPELLATHON COMPETITION - 2013-2014

CLASSES I to VIII

 

PARTICIPATING CLASSES
STUDENT'S NAME

I A

Simran Kaur, Ifza Sayyed
I B
Anwesha Verma, Vansh
I C
Simon, Nimesh Sharma
II A
Aniket, Bharti, Alpesh
II B

Neha Yadav, Tajasvee Yadav, Suwaibha Fatima

III A
Versha, Divyansh, Naveen, Parth Malhotra, Shamnoor, Diksha
III B

Krishna Sawaria, Muskan Bajetha

III C

Harshita Bhatia, Anay .K. Jha, Abhishek Singh, Lakshajap Kashyap

IV A

Daksh Chauhan, Kushank, Pratham

IV B

Vaibhavi, Prachi, Isha, Moksh
IV C
Kritika Sinha, Kanishk Sharma
V A
Vanshik, Devansh, Mohit Nigam
V B
Priyansi, Rachit, Chavvi
V C

Pranvi Mehndru, Prachi Nagar, Vanshika Malhotra

VI A
Archie Vijay, Rahul Verma, Goumit Bakshi
VI B

Ankita , Priyanshu Sinha, Yash Singh

VI C

Cherril, Ayush, Shresth, Harsh Anand

VII A

Guneet, Bhumika, Mandeep

VII B

Gunika, Ishaan Singh, Mayank Sagar

VII C

Farhat, Juhi, Mohit Sharma
VIII A
Jahanvi Gulati, Pragti Rana, Jaskeerat, Sanya Chawla
VIII B
Jyoti, Yashika Khandelwal, Mohit Ghai
VIII C
Ashank, Priyanshi, Saloni

Go Back