`
From Darkness to Light
 
   
 

 

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS PRE-PRIMARY

S.No
NAME
CLASS
1.
Aishwin Kaur
ROSE
2.
Lovanaya Chawla
ROSE
3.
Shashwat Rana
LILY
4.
Priyanka
LILY
5.
Dhiren Bisht
JASMINE
6.
Yug Roy
JASMINE
7.
Akshit Jha
JASMINE
8.
Ahmed Khizar
JASMINE
9.
Jihaan
TULIP
10.
Nivaan Dutt
TULIP
11.
Rida Saliha
LOTUS

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS I

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Radhika
I A
Shivam
2.
Dilsha Handa
I A
Satyam
3.
Lanya
I A
Shivam
4.
Kushank Goel
I B
Shivam
5.
Mishthi
I B
Shivam
6.
Ishita Saini
I B
Satyam
7.
Aditya Khatri
I C
Sundaram
8.
Mokshik Sakkarwal
I C
Shivam
9.
Prerit Dhawan
I C
Satyam

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS II

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Diksha Rana
II A
Swapnam
2.
Kashvi Sharma
II A
Satyam
3.
Aarav Khati
II A
Satyam
4.
Vaibhav Kukreja
II B
Shivam
5.
Hardik
II B
Shivam
6.
Arshdeep Singh
II B
Swapnam
7.
Aditya Sambhyal
II C
Swapnam
8.
Harsimrat Singh
II C
Swapnam
9.
Moulik
II C
Satyam

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS III

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Diya Mehra
III A
Swapnam
2.
Divyansha
III A
Sundaram
3.
Tanishq Mahawana
III A
Swapnam
4.
Jasraj Singh
III B
Swapnam
5.
Archisha Gupta
III B
Sundaram
6.
Javeeshka Walia
III B
Shivam
7.
Manasvi Kansotia
III C
Swapnam
8.
Charvi Tarika
III C
Satyam
9.
Sanskriti Das
III C
Sundaram

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS IV

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Dikshant Gupta
IV A
Swapnam
2.
Shreya Pathak
IV A
Shivam
3.
Vatsal Khandelwal
IV A
Shivam
4.
Simran Kaur
IV B
Satyam
5.
Sakshi
IV B
Shivam
6.
Rachita Vijay
IV B
Sundaram
7.
Aparsha
IV C
Sundaram
8.
Divyansh Kumar
IV C
Swapnam
9.
Mohit
IV C
Shivam

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS V

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Hiya
V A
Satyam
2.
Vishnu
V A
Swapnam
3.
Harshit Rajput
V A
Satyam
4.
Pranshu Singhal
V B
Satyam
5.
Janvi Gola
V B
Swapnam
6.
Aashima Dhawan
V B
Satyam
7.
Shashank Singh
V C
Swapnam
8.
Anmol Verma
V C
Shivam

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS VI

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Abhinav Gupta
VI A
Sundaram
2.
Naveen P. Manocha
VI A
Shivam
3.
Tamanna Rout
VI A
Shivam
4.
Muskan Bajetha
VI B
Sundaram
5.
Harsh Aggarwal
VI B
Sundaram
6.
Harshita Ujjainwal
VI B
Sundaram
7.
Harshita Bhatia
VI C
Swapnam
8.
Lakshay Kashyap
VI C
Swapnam
9.
Harleen Kaur
VI C
Satyam

 

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS VII

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Muskan Narula
VII A
Sundaram
2.
Shiavni
VII A
Sundaram
3.
Komal
VII A
Satyam
4.
Isha
VII B
Swapnam
5.
Diya Gupta
VII B
Swapnam
6.
Gautami
VII B
Swapnam
7.
Kritika Sinha
VII C
Shivam
8.
Komal
VII C
Sundaram
9.
Ridhi Yadav
VII C
Sundaram

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS VIII

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Devyansh Goyal
VIII A
Satyam
2.
Rimjhim Kalra
VIII A
Sundaram
3.
Gagandeep Singh
VIII A
Sundaram
4.
Max Malik
VIII B
Satyam
5.
Karuna
VIII B
Satyam
6.
Mohit Vijay
VIII B
Satyam
7.
Khushi Pant
VIII C
Sundaram
8.
Khushi Bairwa
VIII C
Satyam
9.
Karan Bisht
VIII C
Swapnam

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS IX

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Archie Vijay
IX A
Sundaram
2.
Simran Chandela
IX A
Shivam
3.
Ajay Pratap
IX A
Swapnam
4.
Ankita Kumari
IX B
Shivam
5.
Yash Singh
IX B
Sundaram
6.
Ayush Goyal
IX B
Sundaram
7.
Priyanshi Sinha
IX B
Shivam
8.
Ishita Gautam
IX B
Swapnam
9.
Cherril
IX C
Shivam
10.
Dimple
IX C
Swapnam
11.
Shrishti Mittal
IX C
Swapnam
12.
Harsh Khandelwal
IX C
Sundaram
13.
Avinish Jha
IX C
Swapnam
14.
Priyanka Raj
IX C
Swapnam

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS X

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Guneet
X A
Satyam
2.
Bhumika
X A
Swapnam
3.
Yash
X A
Sundaram
4.
Pulkit
X A
Satyam
5.
Mahima
X A
Swapnam
6.
Akhilesh Singh Negi
X B
Sundaram
7.
Divya Kansotiya
X B
Swapnam
8.
Simran
X B
Swapnam
9.
Juhi Chauhan
X C
Shivam
10.
Ashish Sagar
X C
Sundaram
11.
Radhika
X C
Shivam
12.
Parul
X C
Satyam

 

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS XI

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Sakshi
XI A
Satyam
2.
Bhupesh
XI A
Shivam
3.
Pragati
XI A
Sundaram
4.
Daksh Mudgal
XI B
Swapnam
5.
Tushar Kumar
XI B
Satyam
6.
Shubhangini
XI B
Sundaram
7.
Rishabh Jain
XI B
Sundaram
8.
Vinny Malik
XI C
Shivam
9.
Sargam
XI C
Satyam
10.
Rashika
XI C
Swapnam
11.
Saloni
XI C
Sundaradm

BEST HOLIDAY HOMEWORK

CLASS XII

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Anmol
XII A
Sundaram
2.
Sahil
XII A
Sundaram
3.
Yajash
XII A
Sundaram
4.
Sanjana
XII B
Shivam
5.
Gunjan
XII B
Satyam
6.
Deepali
XII B
Satyam
7.
Ankita
XII C
Sundaram
8.
Geetika
XII C
Shivam
9.
Samridhi
XII C
Swapnam
10.
Ashish Kohli
XII C
Shivam

 

 

GoBack