From Darkness to Light
 
   
 

 

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (21.4.17)

CLASS I

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Chhavi Rajawat
I A
Swapnam
2.
Karandeep Singh
I A
Satyam
3.
Bhavya
I A
Swapnam
4.
Nevaan Dutt
I B
Shivam
5.
Vidhi
I B
Swapnam
6.
Arnav
I B
Swapnam
7.
Pihu
I C
Satyam
8.
Aryan Jain
I C
Sundaram
9.
Om Saswat Ranjan
I C
Sundaram

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (21.4.17)

CLASS II

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Nidhi
II A
Sundaram
2.
Radhika
II A
Satyam
3.
Surbhi
II A
Satyam
4.
Nikunj Vijay
II B
Sundaram
5.
Ishaan Jagerwal
II B
Shivam
6.
Hardisha
II B
Swapnam
7.
Humaira
II C
Sundaram
8.
Diksha Sharma
II C
Shivam
9.
Pari Bajaj
II C
Shivam

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS III

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Dhairya Gupta
III A
Swapnam
2.
Kenjal Kapoor
III A
Sundaram
3.
Natik Gupta
III A
Shivam
4.
Vanshika
III B
Swapnam
5.
Taneeshka Walia
III B
Shivam
6.
Janvi Gupta
III B
Swapnam
7.
Manasvi Kansotiya
III C
Swapnam
8.
Charanjeet Kaur
III C
Satyam
9.
Ojal Prajapati
III C
Shivam

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS IV

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Siddharth
IV A
Shivam
2.
Dikshant Gupta
IV A
Swapnam
3.
Srishti Chaudhary
IV A
Shivam
4.
Vansh
IV B
Satyam
5.
Simran Kaur
IV B
Satyam
6.
Sakshi
IV B
Shivam
7.
Ifza Sayyed
IV C
Satyam
8.
Aparsha
IV C
Sundaram
9.
Anvesha Verma
IV C
Satyam

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS V

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Neha
V A
Satyam
2.
Ritika
V A
Swapnam
3.
Tejasvi
V A
Shivam
4.
Aashima
V B
Satyam
5.
Alisha
V B
Sundaram
6.
Shivam Mehra
V B
Satyam
7.
Prateek Kaundal
V C
Sundram
8.
Shashank Singh
V C
Swapnam
9.
Shagun Singh
V C
Shivam
10.
Aniket
V C
Satyam

 

 

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (23.4.16)

CLASS I

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Delisha Handa
I A
Satyam
2.
Swasthi
I A
Satyam
3.
Vinay Pratap
I A
Sundaram
4.
Vrinda
I B
Sundaram
5.
Praul Mishra
I B
Satyam
6.
Ashu Chandela
I B
Shivam
7.
Humaira Zuber
I C
Sundaram
8.
Zareen Khan
I C
Satyam
9.
Kaniya Yadav
I C
Sundaram

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (23.4.16)

CLASS II

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Benazeer Jaffrey
II A
Swapnam
2.
Diksha Rana
II A
Swapnam
3.
Kashvi Sharma
II A
Satyam
4.
Gurleen Kaur
II B
Satyam
5.
Vaibhav
II B
Shivam
6.
Saniya
II B
Swapnam
7.
Anushka
II C
Sundaram
8.
Isha
II C
Shivam
9.
Moulik
II C
Sundaram

 

 

 

 

GoBack