From Darkness to Light
 
   
 

 

 

 

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (28.4.17)

CLASS I

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Vidhi Bhoj
I A
Satyam
2.
Akshit Jha
I A
Swapnam
3.
Karandeep Singh
I A
Satyam
4.
Kavish Sambyal
I B
Sundaram
5.
Vanya
I B
Swapnam
6.
Jihan
I B
Shivam
7.
Bhoovika
I C
Swapnam
8.
Prerna
I C
Shivam
9.
Rida Saliha
I C
Shivam

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (28.4.17)

CLASS II

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Aayush Dhawan
II A
Sundaram
2.
Surbhi
II A
Satyam
3.
Nidhi
II A
Sundaram
4.
Nikunj Vijay
II B
Sundaram
5.
Daksh Kumar
II B
Sundaram
6.
Mishti
II B
Shivam
7.
Areesha Khan
II C
Satyam
8.
Naitik
II C
Sundram
9.
Harshit Kesari
II C
Swapnam

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS III

S.No.
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Kashish
III A
Satyam
2.
Tanishq Mahavna
III A
Swapnam
3.
Dhairya Gupta
III A
Swapnam
4.
Sarabjot Singh
III B
Shivam
5.
Yashika
III B
Satyam
6.
Sneha
III B
Shivam
7.
Manasvi Kansotiya
III C
Swapnam
8.
Harshit Grover
III C
Shivam
9.
Sanskriti Das
III C
Sundaram

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS IV

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Aayush Kumar
IV A
Shivam
2.
Vatsal Khandelwal
IV A
Shivam
3.
Dikshant Gupta
IV A
Swapnam
4.
Vansh
IV B
Satyam
5.
Muskan
IV B
Swapnam
6.
Sakshi
IV B
Shivam
7.
Kunal
IV C
Swapnam
8.
Ruthunanda
IV C
Satyam
9.
Ifza Sayyed
IV C
Satyam

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (16.7.16)

CLASS V

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Hiya
V A
Satyam
2.
Yash
V A
Swapnam
3.
Tejasvi
V A
Shivam
4.
Shivam
V B
Satyam
5.
Janvi Gola
V B
Swapnam
6.
Suhana
V B
Satyam
7.
Prateek Kaundal
V C
Sundaram
8.
Divya Agarwal
V C
Satyam
9.
Ilma Sayyed
V C
Sundaram

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (21.4.16)

CLASS I

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Delisha Handa
I A
Satyam
2.
Swasthi
I A
Satyam
3.
Radhika
I A
Satyam
4.
Mehak Bajaj
I B
Shivam
5.
Tripti
I B
Satyam
6.
Soumya
I B
Sundaram
7.
Evyan Mahajan
I C
Sundaram
8.
Kanika Yadav
I C
Sundaram
9.
Humaira Zuber
I C
Sundaram

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION (21.4.16)

CLASS II

S.No
NAME
CLASS
HOUSE
1.
Benazeer Jaffrey
II A
Swapnam
2.
Diksha Rana
II A
Swapnam
3.
Dipesh Negi
II A
Sundram
4.
Kapish
II B
Satyam
5.
Alvina Khan
II B
Swapnam
6.
Manya
II B
Shivam
7.
Anushka
II C
Sundram
8.
Yashika
II C
Swapnam
9.
Jiya Arora
II C
Shivam

 

 

 

 

GoBack